Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Goalie Clinic Mite B    
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite C Goalie Clinic Squirt A   RP 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Goalie Clinic Squirt C   RP 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Half Ice Practice    RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Goalie Clinic Pee Wee B   RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Goalie Clinic Bantam B   RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Half Ice Practice    RP 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt C   RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newington, Newington CSC - Red 8:20p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Central   LC 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt C   RP 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newington, Newington CSC - Red 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Watertown   LC 
Newington, Newington Red 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Watertown Y-14U B State Tournament Bantam B   JC 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
S. Windsor Arena 1:20p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Game TBD   JH 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 9:10a 10:20a  >Travel> Avon Y-10U A State Tournament Squirt A   CM 
Newington, Newington CSC - Red 6:35p 8:05p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Southeastern   LC 
Newington, Newington Red 6:35p 8:05p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y-14U B State Tournament Bantam B   JG 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Northeast Y-10U B   SC 
12:00p 1:10p  >Travel> Squirt C Practice    CS 
1:20p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Greenwich Skate Y-14U A1   JH 
1:20p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Southern CT Y-14U A   LV 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Learn to Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn to Play Practice    RP 
9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    RP 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite B Scrimmage    ET 
9:20a 10:25a  >Travel> Mite A Scrimmage Mite B Mixed scrimmage with Mite A & B  RP 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 1:10p 2:20p  >Travel> Western CT Y-10U Y-10u Minor CHC League Game Squirt B   SC 
New Milford, Canterbury Prep 10:15a 11:15a  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y-10U B CHC League Game Squirt C   RB 
Newington, Newington Blue 1:10p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam B State Tournament Yale Y-14U B   EC 
Newington, Newington CSC - Red 1:10p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Yale   LC 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 10:35a 11:55a  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Griffin Y-12U A1   ET 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite C Cross-ice Game Enfield Y-8U C   JZ 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn to Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Learn to Play Practice    RP 
12:05p 1:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    RP 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Rink 4:10p 5:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Game Holy Name   RP