Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Goalie Clinic Mite B   RP 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite C Goalie Clinic Squirt C   RP 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Goalie Clinic Squirt B   RP 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice    RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Goalie Clinic Pee Wee B   RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Goalie Clinic Bantam B   RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    RP 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt C   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt C   RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> The Whalers Y8U B Red CHC League Game Mite C   CC 
East Haven, East Haven 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> East Haven Y8U B CHC League Game Mite B   JB 
Hamden, Hamden 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> Hamden Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   VP 
Hartford, XL Center 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> ECHO Y12U B Game Pee Wee B   TG 
Newington, Newington Red X-Ice 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Central CT Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   MA 
Simsbury, Westminster 1:45p 3:05p  >Travel> Avon Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A IHONC  RM 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Greenwich Cardinals Y10U A   CE 
10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Squirt C CHC League Game West Hartford Y10U 10 U B   ET 
12:00p 1:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y12U A   CW 
1:30p 2:50p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Northwestern CT Y14U A1   SW 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Learn To Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn To Play Practice    RP 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> The Whalers Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   KT 
Hartford, Trinity College 8:20a 9:35a  >Travel> West Hartford Y14U 14 U B CHC League Game Bantam B   JT 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Simsbury Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt C   GH 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite C Game West Hartford 8U House   LG 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Central CT Y8U A   MA 
10:35a 11:45a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y10U A   RP 
11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Griffin Y12U B   ET 
3:00p 4:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Wallingford Y14U A   JH 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite B Game Wonderland 8U B White   LG 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn To Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Learn To Play Practice    RP 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Watertown Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B   CL