Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Bantam A IPH Player Development Bantam B   RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Midgets IPH Player Development    RP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midgets Practice    RP 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt C   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt C   RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Midgets Practice    RP 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newington, Newington Red 8:50p 10:20p  >Travel> Central CT Y18U Eagles Game Midgets   MP 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 4:00p 5:20p  >Travel> Wonderland Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A   AW 
Hamden, Hamden 9:15a 10:25a  >Travel> West Haven Y12U AA CHC League Game Pee Wee A Note Game @ Hamden  RB 
12:45p 1:45p  >Travel> Hamden Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam B   LC 
Northford, Northford White 12:30p 1:30p  >Travel> Yale Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B    
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel> Putnam Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt C   JM 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U A1   CE 
10:35a 11:45a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Yale Y10U A    
11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Central CT Y12U B   ET 
2:55p 4:15p  >Travel> Midgets Game Northeast Y18U Bucks   MP 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite B CHC League Game Northeast Y8U B   RG 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Learn To Skate session 2 Learn to Skate    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn To Play Practice    RP 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> Southern CT Y12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee B   ET 
Norwich, Norwich X - Ice 8:10a 9:15a  >Travel> Southeastern CT 8U A CHC League Game Mite A   JL 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Squirt C CHC League Game Enfield Y10U B1   PS 
12:00p 1:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y12U A   JK 
3:10p 4:30p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game East Haven Y14U B   MD 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn To Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Bruins Academy  Practice    RP 
Storrs, UCONN 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Northeast Y8U B1 Cross-ice Game Mite C   GK 
West Hartford, Veterans 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> West Hartford Y10U 10 U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JB