Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt A IPH Player Development Squirt B   RP 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt C IPH Player Development    RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A IPH Player Development Pee Wee B   RP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midgets Practice    RP 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt C   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt C   RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Midgets Practice    RP 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northford, Northford Red 8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> Wallingford Y18U Red Game Midgets   JC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 12:40p 1:45p  >Travel> ECHO Y10U C CHC League Game Squirt C   SR 
Northford, Northford Red 1:50p 2:50p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   BL 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite C Practice    LG 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Enfield 8U A   CE 
10:35a 11:45a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Western CT Y10U Major   RP 
11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Ridgefield Y12U B   ET 
1:25p 2:45p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Hamden Y14U A   JH 
2:55p 4:15p  >Travel> Midgets Game Central CT Y18U Eagles   MJ 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite B Game Southern CT Y8U White   RG 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Learn To Skate session 2 Learn to Skate    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn To Play Practice    RP 
Wallingford, Choate 9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> Wallingford Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   JC 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 12:40p 2:00p  >Travel> Avon Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   RB 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 2 X-Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Enfield 8U A CHC League Game Mite A   CB 
Hamden, Hamden 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Hamden 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   VP 
Northford, Northford Red 1:20p 2:20p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   BL 
Northford, Northford White 1:30p 2:45p  >Travel> Yale Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   BF 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y18U Black Game Midgets   MF 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Simsbury Y10U A1   CE 
10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Squirt C Game squirt Black   ET 
12:00p 1:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Putnam Y12U B   CW 
3:10p 4:30p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Hamden Y14U A1   SW 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn To Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Bruins Academy  Practice    RP 
Storrs, UCONN 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Northeast Y8U B1 Cross-ice Game Mite C   GK