Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Bantam A IPH Player Development Bantam B   RP 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A IPH Player Development Pee Wee B   RP 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice  Full Level Practice  RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt C Full Level Practice  RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   RP 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   RP 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   RP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt C   RP 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice  Full Level Practice  RP 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 4:20p 5:35p  >Travel> Wonderland Y-14U B1 CHC League Game Bantam B   CP 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 4:40p 5:40p  >Travel> Western CT Y-12U Split 06/07 CHC League Game Pee Wee B   JC 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 2 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Enfield Y-8U C CHC League Game Mite C   CB 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel> Greenwich Blues Y-12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   AS 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 8:10a 9:15a  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y-8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   GF 
Norwich, Norwich X - Ice 8:10a 9:15a  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y-8U A CHC League Game Mite A   KD 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 2:00p 3:20p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y-12U AA CHC League Game Pee Wee A   AS 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y-10U A1   CW 
10:40a 11:50a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Enfield Y-10U B   TC 
12:00p 1:10p  >Travel> Squirt C CHC League Game Central CT Y-10U C   MT 
1:20p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Wonderland Y-14U A   RM 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Learn to Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn to Play Practice    RP 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 3:50p 4:50p  >Travel> Avon Y-10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B   TC 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 9:10a 10:15a  >Travel> ECHO Y-10U A CHC League Game Squirt B   TC 
New Milford, Canterbury Prep 11:45a 12:45p  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y-10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   WN 
Newington, Newington Red 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> Central CT Y-14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A   AW 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:25a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Hamden Y-8U A   RP 
10:35a 11:55a  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Central CT Y-12U AA   AS 
12:05p 1:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game West Hartford Y-12U B   ML 
4:45p 6:05p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Western CT Y-14U Y-14U B   DW 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite C Cross-ice Game Northeast Y-8U B1   JZ 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Avon Y-8U B Blue   ET 
South Windsor Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Development Program> Advanced Learn to Play Practice    RP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Development Program> Learn to Play Practice    RP